Trophy Room

99 Boys

Fall 2011-U13 Blue Boys Schaumburg Tournament Champions
Fall 2011-U13 Red Boys Schaumburg Tournament Champions
Fall 2011-U13 Red Boys SuperClubs Rockford Cup Champions
Fall 2010- U12 Red Boys ESPN Disney’s Jr. College Showcase 2nd Place
Fall 2010-U12 Red Boys Bolingbrook Raiders Labor Day Tournament
Spring 2010 -U11 Red Boys NISL Platinum 11 2nd Place
Spring 2010- U11 Red Boys Midwest Cup 2nd Place
Fall 2009 – U9 Red Boys 2nd Place LISC Fall Cup
Winter 2008 – 2009 U9 Seven Bridges Indoor League Champions
Spring 2008 – U9 Red Boys 2nd Place NSR Tournament
Spring 2007 – U8 Boys 1st Place Midwest Cup

98 Boys

Fall 2011 U14 Red Boys Mead CUSA Cup Champions
Fall 2011 U14 Red Academy Boys SuperClubs Rockford Cup Champions
Fall 2011 U14 Red Boys SuperClubs Rockford Cup Champions
Summer 2011 U13 Red Boys AC Milan Continental Cup Champions
Spring 2011 U13 Red Boys Nike Cup Classic Champions
Spring 2011 U13 Red Boys FC Delco Tournament Finalists
Spring 2011 U13 Red Boys Score to Shore College Showcase Champions, Tampa, FL
Fall 2010 U13 Red Boys N.I.S.L. Premiership League Champions
Fall 2010 U13 Red Boys ESPN Disney’s Jr. Classic Showcase Champions
Spring 2010 U12 Red Boys N.I.S.L Classic 1 League Champions
2009 U11 Red Boys Ranked #1 in Illinois, #1 in Region, #3 in Country
2009 U11 Red Boys State Cup Finalists
Fall 2009 U12 Red Boys N.I.S.L. Classic 1 3rd Place
Spring 2009 U11 Red Boys N.I.S.L. Platinum/1 South Champions
Fall 2008 – U11 Red Boys NSR Gold Cup Champions
Fall 2008 N.I.S.L. U11 Red Boys Platinum I South Champions
Winter 2008 – 09 Max Indoor League Champions
Spring 2008 – U10 Red Boys NSR Midwest Cup Champions
Spring 2008 – U10 Red Boys NSR Region II Cup Champions
Fall 2007 – U10 Red N.I.S.L. Platinum I Division Champions
Winter 2006 – U8 Blue 1st Place St. Patrick’s Day Tourney
Fall 2006 – U9 Red Boys N.I.S.L Platinum I Division Champions
Fall 2005 – U8 Blue N.I.S.L Gold Division Champions

97 Boys

Winter 2008 U11 Red Boys 1st Place Max Indoor League
Fall 2007 U11 Red Boys 1st Place Great Lakes Soccer Challenge
Spring 2007 – U10 Blue Boys 1st Place NSR Tournament
Winter 2006 – 1st Place St. Patricks Day Tourney
Winter 2005 – U9 Boys Homer Megaplex Winter League Champions
Fall 2005 – U9 N.I.S.L Platinum Division Champions
Winter 2005 – U8 Blue Darien Indoor League Champions
U8 Red 2005 National Indoor SuperClubs Finalist
U8 Red 1st place 2004-2005 Winter Darien Indoor League

96 Boys

U12 Red NSR Gold Cup 1st Place Fall 2007
U11 Red Boys-National Indoor Champion Tournament Finalists Spring 2007
U11 Red 1st Place Nike Cup In Schaumburg Fall 2006
U11 Red 1st place Superclubs tourney @ disney’s Wide World of Sports Complex Orlando Fl. Summer 2006
Spring 06 State cup Champs
Winter 2006 – 1st Place St. Patricks Day Tourney
*2006 – U10 SuperClubs Indoor National Champions
Fall 2005 – U10 N.I.S.L. Platinum 1 Champions
Fall 2005 – U10 Blue NIKE Cup Champions
Fall 2005 – U10 Blue Orange & Blue Fall Classic Champions
U9 Boys Blue – Chicago Sockers Nike Classic Cup Tournament Champions – Spring 2005
U9 Boys – Orange & Blue Fall Cup Division Champions – Fall 2004
U9 Red – Undefeated Division A U9 Boys Indoor Champions – Winter 2004

95 Boys

U13 Red Boys 1st Place 11V11 President Day Tournament – Jacksonviille, FL – 2008
U13 Red Boys 1st Place 24th Annual Metro United Collinsville Spring Classic – 2008
U13 Red Boys 1st Place Continental Cup Cleveland, OH – 2007
U13 Red NSR Gold Cup 1st Place Fall 2007
U12 Red Boys-NSR Cup Region 2 Champions Spring 2007
U12 Red Boys-President’s Day Tournament-Phoenix , AZ Finalists Winter 2007
U12 Red Boys-National Indoor Champion Tournament Finalists Winter 2007
U12 Red 1st Place Winter Session 1 Sportzone Winter 2006
U12 Red 1st Place Nike Cup Fall 2006
Late Winter 2006 – 1st Place St. Patricks Day Tourney
Fall 2005 – U11 Red N.I.S.L. Platinum 1 Champions
Winter 2005 – U11 Red Regional Indoor Tournament Champions
U11 Red Sockers F.C. Indoor Tournament Champions-Winter 2005
U10 Boys Red – Chicago Sockers Nike Classic Cup Tournament Champions – Spring 2005
2005 – U10 Red National Indoor SuperClubs Semi-Finalist
2005 – U10 Red Indoor U12 Darien – 1st place (undefeated)
2004 – U10 Red Indoor U10 Darien – 1st Place (undefeated)
2004 – U10 Red National SuperClubs Outdoor – 2nd place
U10 Boys Red – Undefeated NISL Platinum 2 Division Champions – Fall 2004
U9 Red Boys – Undefeated U9 Div A Indoor Champions – Fall 2003
U9 Red Boys NISL Platinum 2 Division Champions – Fall 2003
U9 Red Boys – Super Clubs Outdoor National Qualifier – Fall 2003
U9 Boys Blue – Orange & Blue Fall Cup Division Champions – Fall 2003
U8 Boys Blue – Best of the Midwest Tournament Fall 2002 Champions
U8 Boys Red – Undefeated NISL White Division Champions – Spring 2003
U8 Boys Red – Prairie Soccer Festival Division Champions – Spring 2003
U8 Boys White – Prairie Soccer Festival Division Champions – Spring 2003

94 Boys

U9 Boys – Darien St. Patrick’s Day Tournament Division Champions 2003

93 Boys

Spring 2007 – U14 Boys 1st Place Midwest Cup

92 Boys

U14 Blue 1st Place N.I.S.L. Classic division spring 2006
U12 Boys A team Indoor Champions at Darien
U12 Boys Blue – Undefeated Division A U13 Indoor Champions – Winter 2004
U12 Boys Blue – 2004 National Indoor Regional Champions
U12 Blue Boys – U13 Darien Sportsplex Indoor Champions – Fall 2003
U11 Boys Blue – NISL U11 Gold 2 Division Champions – Spring 2003
U11 Boys Blue – Prairie Soccer Festival Division Champions – Spring 2003
U11 Boys – Darien St. Patrick’s Day Tournament Division Champions 2003
U11 Boys – Ohio Internationals Tournament Division Champions – Fall 2002

91 Boys

U13 Boys – Undefeated U14 Indoor Champions – Winter 2004
U13 Boys – Undefeated U14 Indoor Champions – Winter 2004
U13 National Indoor Runners Up-Winter 2003
U13 Boys – Undefeated U14 Indoor Champions – Fall 2003
U13 Boys NISL U13 Classic 1 Division Champions – Fall 2003
U13 Boys – Orange & Blue Fall Cup Division Champions – Fall 2003
U13 Boys – Ranked #1 in NISL U13 Division – Fall 2003
U12 Boys – NISL U12 Classic 2 Division Champions – Spring 2003
U12 Boys – Best of the Midwest Champions – Spring 2003
U12 Boys – 2003 Regional Indoor Division Champions
U12 Boys – Fall 2002 Indoor Division Champions
U12 Boys – 2002 Chicago Indoor Challenge Champions
*U12 Boys – 2002 Super Clubs Indoor National Champions

89 Boys

U14 Boys – Fall 2002 Indoor Division Champions (7-0-0)

98 Girls

Spring 2007 – 1st Place Midwest Cup
Winter 2007 – U9 Red Girls-Valentines Day Tournament 2nd Place
1st place U9 2006 Bolingbrook Labor Day Tourney

96 Girls

Spring 2011 U14 Girls IWSL B Division Champions
Winter 2011 U14 Girls Valentines Day Tournament, McCook
Fall 2010 U15 Girls IWSL B Division Champions
Fall 2010 Bolingbrook Raiders Fall Classic 2nd Place
Spring 2010 Genesis Soccer Invitational Tournament Champions
Spring 2009 U14 Silver Girls IWSL C Division Champions
2009 U13 Silver Girls St. Valentines Day Tournament 2nd Place, McCook
2008 U12 Red Girls IWSL League A Division Champions
Spring 2008 U12 Red Girls NSR Cup Champions
2008 U12 Red Girls St. Valentines Day Tournament 1st Place, McCook
Fall 2008 U12 Red Girls Midwest Cup Champions
Winter 2008 U12 Red Girls 1st Place Max Indoor League
Fall 2007 U12 Blue Champions Germantown Select Tourney Germantown Tennessee
Fall 2007 U12 Red Bolingbrook Fall Labor Day Classic 1st Place
Spring 2007 U11 Blue Girls – Undeafeated 1st place Finish IWSL
Winter 2007 U11 Red Girls – Undefeated Winter Session II U11 Champions Darien Sportsplex
Winter 2004 U10 Girls – Undefeated Division B U10 Girls Indoor Champions
2005 U10 Girls – St. Valentines Day Tournament Division Champions

95 Girls

U12 Silver Girls-Valentines Day Tournament 1st Place Winter 2007
U12 Girls-National Indoor Champion Tournament Finalists Winter 2007
U11Girls 1st Place 4th Annual Hurricanes Classic Girls-only Soccer Tournament -spring 2006

94 Girls

Fall 2009 U15 Girls Bolingbrook Fall Labor Day Classic Champions
Fall 2009 U15 Girls Germantown Invitational Tournament Runner Up
Fall 2007 U14 Red Bolingbrook Fall Labor Day Classic 1st Place
Winter 2007 U13 Red Girls-National Indoor Champion Tournament Finalists
Winter 2006 U13 Girls 1st Place Winter Session 1 Sportzone
Winter 2006 U12 Girls National Indoor SuperClubs Champions
Winter 2005 U12 Girls Regional Indoor Champions
Fall 2004 U11 Girls Orland Park Tournament Champions
View gallery

92 Girls

U14 Girls Valentines Day Tournament Runner-Up-Winter 2006

91 Girls

U17 Red Germantown select Champions Germantown Tennessee Fall 2007
U17 Red Bolingbrook Fall Labor Day Classic 1st Place Fall 2007
U16 Red 1st Place Winter Session 1 Sportzone Winter 2006
U16 Red 1st place Metro United Fall Classic Fall 2006
U16 1st place Bolingbrook Labor Day Tourney 2006
U15 Blue I.W.S.L. Division A Champions-Fall 2005
U15 Blue Bolingbrook Fall Tournament Champions-Fall 2005
U14 Girls – Division A U14 Girls Indoor Champions – Winter 2004

90 Girls

U16 I.W.S.L League Champions-Fall 2005
U15/16 Girls – St. Valentines Day Tournament Champions 2005

89 Girls

U14 Girls – Old Plank Trial Soccer Challenge Champions – Spring 2003
U14 Girls – I.W.S.L. Undefeated Champions Fall 2002 Outdoor Season

88 Girls

U18 Blue NIKE Cup Chicago Sockers Invitational Tournament-Fall 2005
U18 Blue Third Place in Orange Classic Tournament-Ft Lauderdale College Showcase-Winter 2005
U17 Girls Blue – Orange & Blue Fall Cup Undefeated U18 Blue Division Champions – Fall 2004

87 Girls

U17 Blue Girls – Undefeated (9-0-1-) IWSL B Division Champions – Fall 2003
U17 White Girls – Undefeated (8-0-2) IWSL CS Division Champions – Fall 2003